LanguageDEEN
BLUE EYES, Motor yacht, 16.2 m

BLUE EYES

Motor yachtLeopardSummer: CaribbeanWinter: Caribbean

from €35,700per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
16.2 mLength
6Guests
3Cabins
2Crew
2021Built
7.7 mBeam
1 mDraft
18 knCruising
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 4
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 5
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 6
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 7
BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio 8

1 / 8

BLUE EYES

Motor yacht BLUE EYES, built by Leopard in 2021.

Seasons

  • SummerCaribbeanfrom €35,700 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
  • WinterCaribbeanfrom €35,700 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Motor catamarans.

Amenities

On deck

  • BBQ
  • Outdoor shower
  • Swim platform

Comfort and technology

  • Ice maker
  • Wi-Fi

More

  • Light fishing gear
  • MP3 music server

Water toys

  • Dinghy
  • Floating mats
  • Kayaks
  • Kneeboard
  • Paddleboards
  • Sea Scooter
  • Tube - towable
  • Water skis - adult

Cruising regions

Cruising with BLUE EYES

BLUE EYES, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of BLUE EYES personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough