LanguageDEEN
CONTE ALBERTI, Motor yacht, 27.4 m

CONTE ALBERTI

Motor yachtHorizonSummer: Eastern MediterraneanWinter: Eastern Mediterranean

from €39,000per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
27.4 mLength
8Guests
4Cabins
4Crew
2006Built
6.6 mBeam
1.9 mDraft
11 knCruising
CONTE ALBERTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
CONTE ALBERTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
CONTE ALBERTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
CONTE ALBERTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 4

1 / 4

CONTE ALBERTI

Motor yacht CONTE ALBERTI, built by Horizon in 2006.

Seasons

  • SummerEastern Mediterraneanfrom €39,000 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
  • WinterEastern Mediterraneanfrom €39,000 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Motor yachts.

Amenities

On deck

  • Jacuzzi on deck

Comfort and technology

  • Air Conditioning

Water toys

  • Jet Ski (standup)
  • Paddleboards
  • Wakeboard
  • Water skis - adult

Cruising regions

Cruising with CONTE ALBERTI

CONTE ALBERTI, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of CONTE ALBERTI personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough