LanguageDEEN
EXTRA NAUTI, Sailing yacht, 15.2 m

EXTRA NAUTI

Sailing yachtLagoonSummer: CaribbeanWinter: Caribbean

from €22,300per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
15.2 mLength
8Guests
4Cabins
3Crew
2019Built
8.2 mBeam
1.5 mDraft
6 knCruising
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 4
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 5
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 6
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 7
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 8
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 9
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 10
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 11
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 12
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 13
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 14
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 15
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 16
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 17
EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio 18

1 / 18

EXTRA NAUTI

Sailing yacht EXTRA NAUTI, built by Lagoon in 2019.

Seasons

  • SummerCaribbeanfrom €22,300 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
  • WinterCaribbeanfrom €22,300 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Sailing catamarans.

Amenities

On deck

  • BBQ
  • Outdoor shower

Comfort and technology

  • Air Conditioning

Cruising regions

Cruising with EXTRA NAUTI

EXTRA NAUTI, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of EXTRA NAUTI personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough