LanguageDEEN
SOL MADININA, Sailing yacht, 24 m

SOL MADININA

Sailing yachtFountaine PajotSummer: Eastern MediterraneanWinter: Eastern Mediterranean

from €70,000per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
24 mLength
10Guests
5Cabins
5Crew
2025Built
10.7 mBeam
2.1 mDraft
10 knCruising
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 4
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 5
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 6
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 7
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 8
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 9
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 10
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 11
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 12
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 13
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 14
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 15
SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio 16

1 / 16

SOL MADININA

Sailing yacht SOL MADININA, built by Fountaine Pajot in 2025.

Seasons

  • SummerEastern Mediterraneanfrom €70,000 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
  • WinterEastern Mediterraneanfrom €70,000 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Sailing catamarans.

Amenities

On deck

  • Beach club
  • Outdoor shower
  • Jacuzzi on deck
  • Outdoor Bar

Comfort and technology

  • Air Conditioning
  • Jacuzzi in primary cabin

More

  • Light fishing gear

Water toys

  • Donut
  • Foilboard
  • Inflatable floating island
  • Jet Surf
  • Jet Skis (standup)
  • Kayak
  • Paddleboards
  • Seabobs
  • Tube - towable
  • Wakeboard
  • Water skis - adult
  • Water skis - child

Cruising regions

Cruising with SOL MADININA

SOL MADININA, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of SOL MADININA personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough