LanguageDEEN
SPARK III, Sailing yacht, 23.2 m

SPARK III

Sailing yachtCNBSummer: Mediterranean

from €28,500per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
23.2 mLength
6Guests
3Cabins
2Crew
2021Built
6.1 mBeam
3 mDraft
8 knCruising
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 4
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 5
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 6
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 7
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 8
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 9
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 10
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 11
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 12
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 13
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 14
SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio 15

1 / 15

SPARK III

Sailing yacht SPARK III, built by CNB in 2021.

Seasons

  • SummerEastern Mediterranean, Western Mediterraneanfrom €28,500 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Sailing yachts.

Amenities

On deck

  • BBQ
  • Outdoor shower
  • Sun pads
  • Swim platform

Comfort and technology

  • Air Conditioning
  • Coffee machine
  • Ice maker
  • Wi-Fi

More

  • Special diets
  • Water maker

Water toys

  • Foilboard
  • Paddleboards
  • Seabobs
  • Wakeboard
  • Water skis - adult
  • Water skis - child

Cruising regions

Cruising with SPARK III

SPARK III, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of SPARK III personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough