LanguageDEEN
YACHT MIND, Motor yacht, 24 m

YACHT MIND

Motor yachtItalyachtsSummer: Western MediterraneanWinter: Western Mediterranean

from €29,400per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
24 mLength
8Guests
5Cabins
3Crew
2008Built
5.8 mBeam
1.5 mDraft
24 knCruising
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 1
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 2
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 3
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 4
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 5
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 6
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 7
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 8
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 9
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 10
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 11
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 12
YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio 13

1 / 13

YACHT MIND

Motor yacht YACHT MIND, built by Italyachts in 2008.

Seasons

  • SummerWestern Mediterraneanfrom €29,400 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable
  • WinterWestern Mediterraneanfrom €29,400 per week, plus APA and local tax where applicable

More yachts of this type: Motor yachts.

Amenities

On deck

  • Outdoor shower
  • Diving Platform
  • Sun pads
  • Sun Deck

Comfort and technology

  • Air Conditioning
  • Coffee machine
  • Ice maker
  • Tender Garage
  • Wi-Fi

More

  • Bow Thruster
  • Water maker

Water toys

  • Paddleboard
  • Swimming noodles

Cruising regions

Cruising with YACHT MIND

YACHT MIND, photo from the yacht portfolio
Nancy Maier

Your contact

Nancy Maier, founder of BlueSun Luxury Yachts, checks the availability of YACHT MIND personally and replies within 24 hours.

Enquire now

WhatsApp+49 176 76221433 Phone+49 69 6060 7500 · Frankfurt am Main info@bluesun-luxury-yachts.comThree lines are enough